✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
Japandi WOLCH Pull Out Solid Wood Frame Sofa Bed
HomeStore

Japandi WOLCH Pull Out Solid Wood Frame Sofa Bed

Japandi WOLCH Pull Out Solid Wood Frame Sofa Bed

Select Frame Color
Select Size
From $653.80

Original: $1,868.00

-65%
Japandi WOLCH Pull Out Solid Wood Frame Sofa Bed

$1,868.00

$653.80

The Story

Bring calm, functional beauty into your living space with the Japandi WOLCH Pull-Out Solid Wood Frame Sofa Bed. Inspired by the harmony of Japanese minimalism and Scandinavian warmth, this elegant piece seamlessly transforms from a stylish sofa into a spacious bed in seconds. Crafted with a durable solid wood frame and a smooth pull-out slatted platform, it provides both comfort and stability while maintaining a clean, modern aesthetic perfect for contemporary homes.

  • 🌿 Japandi Minimalist Design: A refined blend of Japanese simplicity and Scandinavian warmth. The clean lines, natural wood frame, and neutral upholstery create a calming aesthetic that complements modern, Nordic, and contemporary interiors.
  • 🛏️ Smooth Pull-Out Bed Conversion: Easily transform the sofa into a full sleeping surface by pulling out the sturdy wooden slatted frame. The simple glide mechanism makes conversion quick and effortless for guests or daily use.
  • 🌳 Solid Wood Structural Frame: Built with a durable solid wood base and reinforced slats for long-lasting strength and stability. The natural wood finish adds warmth while ensuring reliable support.
  • 💺 Comfortable Sofa by Day, Spacious Bed by Night: Plush seat and back cushions provide comfortable seating, while the extended platform creates a wide sleeping area ideal for relaxing, reading, or overnight guests.
  • 🏡 Perfect for Small Spaces & Multifunctional Rooms: Ideal for apartments, living rooms, guest rooms, studios, or home offices. The 2-in-1 design saves space while adding practical functionality to your home.