✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
Remote Controlled Electric Chenille Fabric Sofa Bed
HomeStore

Remote Controlled Electric Chenille Fabric Sofa Bed

Remote Controlled Electric Chenille Fabric Sofa Bed

Select Size
From $659.05

Original: $1,883.00

-65%
Remote Controlled Electric Chenille Fabric Sofa Bed

$1,883.00

$659.05

The Story

Upgrade your living space with this innovative electric convertible sofa bed, designed for modern homes where comfort, style, and functionality matter. Upholstered in premium soft chenille fabric, this multifunctional piece transforms effortlessly from a cozy sofa into a relaxing lounge or a full bed—all at the touch of a button.

  • Effortless Electric Transformation: Switch between sofa mode, lounge mode, and bed mode seamlessly using the included remote control. No manual lifting—just smooth, quiet, motorized adjustment for ultimate convenience.
  • Comfort Chenille Fabric: Wrapped in soft chenille fabric, this sofa bed offers a soft, breathable, and skin-friendly texture while adding a stylish, modern aesthetic to your space.
  • Space-Saving Multi-Function Design: Perfect for small apartments, guest rooms, or home offices, this 3-in-1 design replaces the need for multiple furniture pieces while maintaining a clean, minimalist look.
  • Sturdy & Durable Construction: Built with a strong carbon steel metal frame and high-density sponge and latex cushioning, this sofa bed provides excellent support and long-lasting durability for everyday use.
  • Pre-Assembled: No need to install, use it directly when open the box. Delivered on a wooden box pallet. Different chenille fabrics are available, leave a color note at the checkout page. If need a extra underneath storage drawer, leave a note(need drawer), we customized the drawer for you free.