✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
Solid Wood Frame Rattan Weaving Armrest Pull-Out Arhat Sofa Bed
HomeStore

Select Size
Select Color
From $749.70

Original: $2,142.00

-65%

$2,142.00

$749.70

The Story

  • Discover the perfect blend of traditional craftsmanship and modern functionality with this Solid Wood Frame Rattan Weaving Armrest Pull-Out Arhat Sofa Bed—a beautifully designed piece that transforms effortlessly from an elegant daytime sofa into a spacious and comfortable bed.
  • 🪵 Premium Solid Wood Construction: Built with a high-quality solid wood frame, this sofa bed offers exceptional durability, stability, and longevity. Its natural wood grain and smooth finish bring warmth and sophistication to living rooms, guest rooms, reading nooks, and tea rooms.
  • 🧺 Hand-Woven Rattan Armrests: The armrest and back support feature exquisite hand-woven rattan detailing that enhances breathability while adding a refined, timeless aesthetic. This traditional weaving technique complements a wide range of interiors—from Japandi and minimalist to modern Asian and classic natural styles
  • 🛏️ Effortless Pull-Out Bed Design: Designed for convenience, the hidden pull-out mechanism extends smoothly to convert the sofa into a full-length bed within seconds. Perfect for hosting guests, relaxing during the day, or enjoying multi-purpose living in compact homes.
  • 📐 Space-Optimized Layout: Its streamlined structure fits beautifully along walls, under windows, or in corners—creating a functional seating area without crowding your space. Ideal for apartments, studios, dorms, and multifunctional rooms.